Band

Back Row(Left to Right): Claire Broxterman, Chloe Mitchell, Aubrie Rose, Kaci Vaughn, Laney Yaussi,
Olivia Kennedy, Ali Tommer, Emilee Ebert, Rebecca Adams, Aiden Gerstner, Brandon Anderson.

Fourth Row: Jarett Gros, Catherine Kee, Jaron Thomas, Tegan Brandt, Addi Colvin, Austin Hardwick,
Dylan Rosquist, Brodric Shirley, Lauryn Stewart, Mariah Broxterman, Dani Reutti.

Third Row: Maggie Armstrong, Hattie Polson, Garrett Dalinghaus, Bryce Stowell, Clara Dressman, Kacia Shirley,
Emma Rose, Carson Schreiner, Mitchell Olson, Gavin Dressman, Sarah Corbin.
Second Row: Trinity Koch, Amburley Kokoruda, Kody Duitsmann, Garrison Stowell, Jessa Yaussi, Jailyn Stewart,
Caroline Ahlvers, Tori Keller, Megin Jacques.
Front Row: Lydia Loiseau, Sarah Turnbull, Kennen Brandt, Magi Jacques, Abby Smith, Grace Dressman,
Tara Fox, Hailey Jones.

Vocal

Back Row(Left to Right): Amburley Kokoruda, Tegan Brandt, Kaci Vaughn, Emilee Ebert, Megin Jacques,
Austin Hardwick, Colton Parthemer, Garrison Stowell, Cade Schreiner, Moritz Hardenberg, Tori Keller, Dani Ruetti,
Jessa Yaussi, Addison Colvin, Rebecca Adams.
Third Row: Alli Tommer, Olivia Kennedy, Grace Dressman, Maggi Jacques, Anthony Koch, Brian Joseph,
Trey Estes, Dylan Rosquist, Cody Evans, Kody Duitsmann, Tara Fox, Kennen Brandt, Hailey Jones,
Lauryn Stewart, Caroline Ahlvers.
Second Row: Emma Rose, Trinity Koch, Maggie Armstrong, Lydia Loiseau, Aiymee Brucken, Jaron Thomas,
Carson Schreiner, Jarett Gros, Brandon Anderson, Brodric Shirley, Clara Dressman, Mariah Broxterman,
Sarah Corbin, Chloe Mitchell.
Front Row: Aubrie Rose, Catherine Kee, Jailyn Stewart, Sarah Turnbull, Claire Broxterman, Aiden Gerstner,
Garret Dalinghaus, Bryce Stowell, Josh Tynon, Abby Smith, Laney Yaussi, Kacia Shirley, Hattie Polson.

Wildcat Singers

Back Row(Left to Right): Carson Schreiner, Jaron Thomas, Jarett Gros, Colton Parthemer, Austin Hardwick
Front Row: Emma Rose, Catherine Kee, Tegan Brandt, Jessa Yaussi, Megin Jacques, Kinsley Gallion, Tori Keller,
Becca Adams, and Hattie Polson.

Cheer

Back Row(Left to Right): Laney Yaussi, Chloe Mitchell, Clara Dressman, Lydia Loiseau, Maggie Armstrong.

Middle Row: Hailey Jones, Victoria Keller, Gracie Schell.
Front Row: Alyssa Mitchell, Emma Rose, Trinity Koch.

Dance

(Left to Right): Clara Dressman, Chloe Mitchell, Laney Yaussi, Emma Rose, Trinity Koch, Jailyn Stewart,
Gracie Schell, Abby Smith.

 

FFA

Back Row(Left to Right): Magi Jacques, Claire Broxterman, Cade Schreiner, Gavin Cornelison, Austin Hardwick,
Brodric Shirley, Clara Dressman, Sarah Turnbull, Chloe Mitchell, Maggie Armstrong, Gavin Dressman,
Mariah Broxterman.
Third Row: Austin Young, Daniel Dowd, Brian Joseph, Aiden Gerstner, Hailey Jones, Olivia Kennedy,
Moritz Hardenberg, Trey Estes, Grace Dressman, Branden Bussmann, Kacia Shirley.
Second Row: Hattie Polson, Bryce Stowell, Garret Dalinghaus, Kennen Brandt, Tara Fox, Eva Ahern,
Kody Duitsmann, Brandon Anderson, Caroline Ahlvers, Aubrie Rose.
Front Row: Sponsor Cain Fouard, Treasurer Kaci Vaughn, Secretary Tegan Brandt, Vice-President Addi Colvin,
President Jack Mitchell, Historian Katherine Kee, Reporter Megin Jacques, and Sentinel Jarett Gros.

F-Club

Back Row(Left to Right): Hattie Gros, Trinity Koch, Maggie Armstrong, Lauryn Stewart, Mitchell Olson, Spencer Dressman, Trey Estes, Clara Dressman, Daniel Dowd, Aiden Gerstner, Bryce Stowell, Gavin Corneilson.
Third Row: Tori Keller, Carson Schreiner, Hailey Jones, Gracie Schell, Kennen Brandt, Tara Fox, Olivia Kenneny,
Grace Dressman, Branden Bussmann, Brain Joseph.
Second Row: Caroline Ahlvers, Ali Tommer, Emilee Ebert, Colton Parthemer, Brandon Anderson, Jarett Gros,
Joshua Tynon, Garret Dalinghaus.
Front Row: Amburley Kokoruda, Rebecca Adams, Tegan Brandt, Jessa Yaussi, Kaci Vaughn, Austin Hardwick,
Jaron Thomas, Emma Rose, Brodric Shirley.

FCCLA

Back Row(Left to Right): Magi Jacques, Laney Yaussi, Sarah Corbin, Gracie Schell, Chloe Mitchell, Aubrie Rose,
Mariah Broxterman, Kacia Shirley, Gavin Dressman, Aiden Gerstner, Claire Broxterman.
Third Row: Clara Dressman, Catherine Kee, Abby Smith, Lydia Loiseau, Maggie Armstrong, Hattie Polson,
Ali Tommer, Tara Fox, Olivia Kennedy, Kennen Brandt, Grace Dressman.
Second Row: Lauryn Stewart, Jailynn Stewart, Emilee Ebert, Megin Jacques, Addi Colvin, Kaci Vaughn,
Garrison Stowell, Dylan Rosquist, Jarett Gros.
Front Row: Sponsor Kjerstine Vaughn, Vice-President Emma Rose, Publicity Manger Tegan Brandt,
VP of Programs Trinity Koch & Tori Keller, President Austin Hardwick, and Secretary Jaron Thomas.

Forensics

Back Row(Left to Right): Sponsor Bryce Jones, Dani Ruetti, and Megin Jacques.
Front Row: Emma Rose, Tegan Brandt, and Jaron Thomas.

National Honor Society

Back Row(Left to Right): Sponsor Tom Schroeder, Hailey Jones, Hattie Polson, Catherinen Kee,
Olivia Kennendy, Tara Fox, Ali Tommer.

Middle Row: Carson Schreiner, Megin Jacques, Jarett Gros, Brandon Anderson, Lauryn Stewart, Jailyn Stewart.
Front Row: Jaron Thomas, Austin Hardwick, Tegan Brandt, Jessa Yaussi, Rebecca Adams, Brodric Shirley,
Garrison Stowell.

Student Council

Back Row(Left to Right):Grace Dressman, Laney Yaussi, Aiden Gerstner, Brian Jospeh, Victoria Keller,
Rebecca Adams, Brandon Anderson.
Front Row: Sponsor Dianna Younger, Secretary Emilee Ebert, President Brodric Shirley, Vice-President
Tegan Brandt and Treasurer Jessa Yaussi.

Scholar's Bowl

Back Row(Left to Right): Magi Jacques, Aubrie Rose, Mariah Broxterman, Claire Broxterman.
Third Row:Eva Ahearn, Aimye Brucken, Maggie Armstrong, Hattie Polson, Ali Tommer, Catherine Kee,
Gavin Dressman. Second Row: Lauren Stewart, Megin Jacques, Jarett Gros, Kody Duitsmann, Dylan Rosquist,
Sponsor Linda Roeder.
Front Row: Sponsor Tom Schroeder Dani Ruetti, Garrison Stowell, Tegan Brandt, Brodric Shirley.

Ugly Sweater

Back Row(Left to Right): Maggie Armstrong, Aimyee Brucken, Claire Broxterman, Clara Dressman,
Aubrie Rose, Laney Yaussi, Chloe Mitchell, Sarah Turnbull, Mariah Broxterman.
Third Row: Dean Dalinghaus, Sarah Corbin, Kacia Shirley Gracie Schell, Lydia Loiseau, Hatie Polson,
Kennen Brandt, Hailey Jones, Olivia Kennedy, Tara Fox, Grace Dressman.

Second Row: Jane Rottinghaus, Tori Keller, Lauren Stewart, Catherine Kee, Alli Tommer, Alyssa Mitchell,
Caroline Ahlvers, Emilee Ebert, Brandon Anderson, Kody Duitsmann.

Front Row: Jaron Thomas, Tegan Brandt, Rebecca Adams, Addison Colvin, Kaci Vaughn, Jessa Yaussi,
Emma Rose, Amber Bramhall, Dani Reutti, Garrison Stowell, Austin Hardwick.

Debate Club

Back Row(Left to Right): Sponsor Ann Graham, Maggie Armstrong, Gavin Dressman, Addi Colvin, Emma Rose.
Front Row: Amburley Kokoruda, Megin Jacques, Jaron Thomas, President Anthony Koch, Garrison Stowell,
Dani Ruetti.